"i'm bulgarian and i voted only because of nina dobrev and dilqna popova. i think that nikoleta and andrea are so plastic and fake (most of pop folk singers are the same .. except cvetelina who's still"
"omg... pulp fiction, inception, black swan, django, the dark knight and american history x are amazing and they dont deserve to be here 1 - the human centipede (2009) 2 - disaster movie (2008) 3 - ge"
"brunette - nina dobrev blonde - ashley benson redhead - jessica chastain black - catherine zeta-jones"
"1 - Walter White - Breaking Bad 2 - The Doctor - Doctor Who 3 - Sherlock Holmes - Sherlock 4 - Jim Moriarty - Sherlock 5 - Gregory House - House MD 6 - Sheldon Cooper - TBBt 7 - Sawyer - Lost 8 - Fran"
"1-Emma Stone 2-Jenna Coleman 3-Scarlett Johansson 4-Emilia Clarke 5-Natalie Dormer"
"1 - Scarlett Johansson - Natasha Romaoff - Avengers 2 - Deborah Ann Woll - Jessica Hamby - True Blood 3 - Karen Gillan - Amy Pond - Doctor Who 4 - Evan Rachel Wood - Queen Sophie-Anne Leclerq - True B"
"1. Fight club 2. The godfather 3. The Departed 4. Catch me if you can 5. The silence of the lamb 6. The shining 7. The great Gatsby 8. Pulp fiction 9. Inception 10. Inglorious basterds"
"Breaking bad, Sherlock and Doctor Who FTW !!! The best shows ever!"
"1. Audrey Hepburn 2. Grace Kelly 3. Marilyn Monroe 4. Elizabeth Taylor 5. Vivien Leigh 6. Ginger Rogers 7. Marlene Dietrich 8. Ingrid Bergman 9. Greta Garbo 10. Katharine Hepburn"
"1.The dark knight 2. Inception 3. A Clockwork Orange 4. ET 5. The matrix 6. Donnie Darko 7. V for vendetta 8. Eternal sunshine of the spotless mind 9. Iron man 10. The butterfly effect"
"1. Grace Kelly 2. Audrey Hepburn 3. Coco Chanel 4. Jack Nicholson 5. Salvador Dali 6. Princess Diana 7. Steve Jobs 8. Quentin Tarantino 9. Nicola Tesla 10. Meryl Streep"
"1. Clara Oswald - DW 2. Amy Pond- DW 3. Daenerys - GOT 4. Max Black - 2 Broke Girls 5. Davina Claire - TO 6. Elena Gilbert *i prefer Katherine but they are the same and Elena is already here so xd* - "
"1. Sherlock and John - Sherlock 2. Walter and Jessie - Breaking bad 3. The Doctor and Amy - DW 4. Sheldon and Penny - TBBT 5. Alan and Walden-Two and a half men 6. Dean and Sam - SPN 7. Richard Castle"
"Amy x Rory Ten x Rose Eleven x Clara (all from Doctor Who) -Blair and Chuck - Gossip Girl -Aria and Ezra - Pretty Little Liars -Hanna x Caleb - PLL *the best couples ever*"
"you'd add meryem uzerli, azra akin, naz elmaz, hande soral, eda ece, nehir erdogan, "
"u'd add matt smith as eleventh doctor in "doctor who" and jenna-louise coleman as clara oswin oswald in "doctor who""
"watched only 49 of this but I really love them"
"Claire Holt - listal.com/viewimage/3463406 Phoebe Tonkin - listal.com/viewimage/4442073 Nina Dobrev - listal.com/viewimage/4442074"