"1 fight club 2 sw: the empire strickes back 3 blade runner 4 pulp fiction 5 ex machina 6 the dark knight 7 inception 8 loving vincent 9 taxi driver 10 the godfather"
"oh i'm so agree about Skyler, Sookie, Lori and Andrea but I like so much Sansa and Danny"
"obi wan sub-zero emperor of mankind lux arcadia yugi and atem doomguy he-man"
"lara croft holly golightly persephone catherine tramell vesper lynd promotions rey princess leia irene adler"
"emilia clarke monica belucci barbara palvin eva greene irina shayk promotion daisy ridley nina dobrev karen gillan"
"i watched some of these movies and most of them were awful but angry birds, spy, mamma miaq pitch perfect, sex and city, and just go with it were really funny"
"1 Hayley Atwell 2 Tom Hiddleston 3 Idris Elba 4 Benedict Cumberbatch 5 Bill Nighy 6 Michael Fassbender 7 Hugh Grant 8 Oscar Isaak 9 Johnny Depp 10 Simon Pegg"
"1 Fight club 2 The godfather /i love part 2 too/ 3 The shawshank redemption 4 Pulp fiction 5 Taxi driver 6 Silence of the lamb 7 The departed 8 Star wars: the empire strikes back /i love almost every "
"1 - doctor who 2 - game of thrones 3 - breaking bad 4 - sherlock 5 - house md 6 - how to get away with murder 7 - criminal minds 8 - twin peaks 9 - mr robot 10 - jessica jones"
"wow.. i love all of them and i rated them with 10/10 in imdb xd but in my opinion there are so many movies in imdb that are overrated (example in top 250 - movies like Alien, Inside out, Die hard and "
"1 - game of thrones 2 - daredevil 3 - jessica jones 4 - doctor who 5 - orphan black 6 - orange is the new black 7 - mr robot 8 - better call saul 9 - orange is the new black 10 - hannibal"
"1 the joker - the dark knight 2 hannibal lector - silince of the lamb 3 jack torrance - the shining 4 darth vader - star wars 5 loki - thor/avengers 6 hans landa - inglourious basterds 7 keyser soze "
"emilia ashley jennifer eliza elizabeth jane karen maia britt melissa"
"imogen keira jennifer rose amber aimee nina adele maia adelaide"
"1 emilia clarke 2 karen gillan 3 natalie dormer 4 katie mcgrath 5 keira knigthley suggestions: jenna coleman sophie turner kaya scodelario"
"I totally love numbers: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 9, 11, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24 and 27 ;3 they're part of my favorite movies ever and for some of them I heard and read so bad and awful co"